03cobra#2

Birthday
Oct 20, 1976 (Age: 46)
Location
Cleveland, Ohio
Real Name
Douglas Boulanger
Vehicle
2003 Cobra Convertable
Gender
Male
Occupation
Sales Manager
Facebook
https://www.facebook.com/douglas.boulanger.3
YouTube
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCIEYwhhsruCIl6vZIMYoBgw
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Major modifications
Kenne Bell 2.2

Signature

2003 Cobra convertible (Production #2, Whipple 3.4, E85, Cams, Self Tuned SCT PRP)

Followers

Trophies

  1. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  2. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  3. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  7. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top