04mach32v

Birthday
Jul 30, 1990 (Age: 31)
Location
B.C
Real Name
Caden
Vehicle
2004 Torch Red Mach 1
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
Horsepower
307
Torque
323
60 foot time
1.9
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
12.96
1/4 Mile MPH
107.40

Signature

2004 Torch Red Mach 1 SOLD 08/05/13....bought back 05/03/15
twin turbo build in progress

2011 Sterling Grey Performance Package 5.0 SOLD

2003 Redfire Cobra SOLD

2014 Oxford White Performance Package 5.0 RIP

Top