2012 Boss 302

Birthday
Dec 25, 1966 (Age: 54)
Location
Sugar Land, TX
Real Name
Robert
Vehicle
2012 Boss 302
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

2012 Boss 302. Ford "P" springs, BMR UCA & LCA. BMR relocation brackets. Forgestar F14. Jeg's Cat Deletes, Steeda CAI, Bret Barber ported intake and throttle body, AED Tune, S550 6 Piston Brembo Front Brakes w/ 15 inch Rotors,G loc R12 front pads, 14 inch GT500 Rear Brakes, G loc R8 rear pads, Blowfish Brake Ducts.

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top