APMotorsports

car shows, racing, fishing
Birthday
May 17, 1983 (Age: 39)
Location
Westminster, SC
Real Name
Adam Powers
Vehicle
2001 Explorer
Occupation
Minister
Ride
'98 BAB Cobra
Horsepower
524
Torque
527
60 foot time
1.7
1/8 Mile ET
7.40
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
11.46
1/4 Mile MPH
123.00
Tires
Drag Radials

Top