Av3ng3d

Birthday
Nov 8, 1984 (Age: 37)
Location
Seekonk, MA
Real Name
Dave
Vehicle
03 Cobra
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
Ride
98 Cobra
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Induction
N/A

Signature

44256021354_d90aa8a376.jpg


03 10th anniversary Cobra
Posi port Eaton E85 setup: 10.9 @126

Following

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top