Bad99SVT

working on cars, aquariums, sports
Birthday
May 10, 1989 (Age: 33)
Location
Tell City, IN
Real Name
Brandon
Vehicle
2011 Mustang GT
Occupation
Jasper Engines and Transmissions- Supervisor
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
Ride
2011 Mustang GT
Horsepower
424
Torque
404
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Engine type and displacement
5.0 Coyote
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
N/A
Tires
Street Radials
Major modifications
boss intake, stainless works full exhaust etc.

Signature

2011 Mustang GT
Boss Intake Manifold, Stainless Works Longtubes, Stainless Works O/R X Pipe, Stainless Works Catback, JLT Intake, MGW shifter and shifter plate, Lots of suspension work. Made 424 RWHP and 404 RWTQ.

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top