Blackedout

Birthday
Mar 10, 1968 (Age: 53)
Location
NY
Real Name
ROB
Vehicle
Cobra
Ride
04' COBRA
Horsepower
10
60 foot time
1.73
1/8 Mile ET
6.82
1/8 Mile MPH
112.59
1/4 Mile ET
10.31
1/4 Mile MPH
144.05
Track Name
LVD
Race weight
3815TUB
Engine type and displacement
Not big enough
Tranny type
Automatic
Tires
DOT Slicks
Major modifications
IRS still in, stock K member,

Signature

04 L&M Motor
3.4 Whipple Crusher
Glenns Performance Return System
4 STBE Auto (FB Performance)
Built IRS
Tuned By Pete @ Performance Dyno

[SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  4. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  5. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  6. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top