Blue_03_SVT

Birthday
Oct 7, 1982 (Age: 39)
Location
Chino Hills, CA
Real Name
Aaron
Vehicle
2003 SVT Cobra
Ride
2003 Cobra
60 foot time
2.15
1/8 Mile ET
8.47
1/8 Mile MPH
89.52
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Track Name
Irwindale
Race weight
3820
Engine type and displacement
281 4v
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
S/C
Tires
Street Radials
Major modifications
CAI,C/B

Signature

Blue 2003 cobra, Magnaflow C/B, JLT CAI, MGW, MMFLSFC

Followers


Top