CPViolation

Cars, Guitars and Radiation
Birthday
Mar 15, 1955 (Age: 66)
Location
Gilbert, AZ.
Real Name
Jeff
Vehicle
Air Car
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
60 foot time
0
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
S/C
Tires
Street Radials
Link to Timeslip
N/A

Top