CrawCobra97

Birthday
Mar 7, 1994 (Age: 27)
Location
St. Louis
Real Name
Jake
Vehicle
95 Cobra
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
N/A
Tires
Street Radials

Signature

[SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]97 black/tan cobra, catbacks/hi flo cats, Almn driveshaft,373 gears, mgw short throw, tko 600 trans, tohicko shocks and struts, eiabach front and rear sway bars,dyno tuned at 282/269 and will continue!!

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top