deadpres

Birthday
Aug 20, 1981 (Age: 40)
Location
Houston, TX
Real Name
Chad
Vehicle
Geo Metro 1.3L
Autolinker
Yes - Please turn OFF word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
No - Please do not link any words in posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top