DRK HRS

Birthday
Apr 17, 1984 (Age: 39)
Location
St. Louis, MO
Real Name
Mike
Vehicle
2003 Mach 1 Procharged
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

Black 2003 Mach 1
Terminator short block, Procharger P1SC @ 15 PSI, intercooled, 60# injectors, 03/04 Cobra tank swap + KB BAP, suspension stuff. 500 RWHP, 480 RWTQ - A D1SC is in my future.

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top