edmontonbigj

Birthday
Feb 8, 1983 (Age: 39)
Location
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Real Name
Jason
Vehicle
08 F150
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Top