evn62719

Birthday
Jun 27, 1986 (Age: 35)
Location
Watson,La
Real Name
Evan
Vehicle
2003 AB Mach 1
Occupation
helicopter pilot
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
Ride
2003 Mach1
Horsepower
508
Torque
454
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Engine type and displacement
4.6
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
S/C
Tires
Drag Radials
Major modifications
P1SC,Comp Stage II cams,Full exhaust,Billet T-56

Signature

"People fly airplanes, pilots fly helicopters"

P1SC 10#-T56-31 spline axles-eaton posi-Comp stage 2 blower cams-full suspension-forged pistons and rods. Built, forged and bulletproof but still breaking stuff.

Following

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top