GodStang

I&C Engineer

Cars
Birthday
Apr 4, 1980 (Age: 42)
Website
http://Cheaters-inc.com
Location
Aiken, SC
Real Name
Joshua
Vehicle
2003 SVT Coupe
Occupation
Nuclear I&C Engineer
Ride
Mustang
Horsepower
390
Torque
390
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Track Name
Carolina Dragway
Race weight
3785
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
S/C
Tires
Drag Radials

Contact

AIM
eebdog
Yahoo! Messenger
GodStang

Signature

2003 Cobra, 302VT Billet Stroker, 3.6LC Kenne Bell Mammoth, Megasquirt MS3Pnp:
1991 MR2 Turbo
1987 Coupe 351w
Instagram: @GodStang

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
  2. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  7. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top