Grey03Cobra

Birthday
Mar 13, 1971 (Age: 50)
Website
http://
Location
San Antonio, Texas
Real Name
shane
Vehicle
11 BMW M3
Occupation
CMSGT, USAF
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

2003 Hellion Turbo Cobra - Gone:(
2018 Leadfoot Raptor SCAB
2015 Audi RS5
2016 Audi S3

Following

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top