HISSMAN

2016 GT Premium W/PP and Recaro Seats
Mods: Lund FF tune; MRT H-pipe; SLP LM-2 AB; Reische 170° T-stat; Hex-Mesh Grill; Steeda UL Jackrails; Steeda UL Linear Springs; Steeda Diff inserts; BMR Cradle lockout; Roush wing; Roush Heat Extractors; Steeda Tri-ax race shifter
Project : Six-Golf-Mike

Grill.jpg
Birthday
Aug 30, 1977 (Age: 44)
Location
WV
Real Name
Jeff
Vehicle
2016 GT/PP Premium
Gender
Male
Occupation
Engineer, CaddTech
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
Ride
2016 Mustang GT
Horsepower
000
Torque
000
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Engine type and displacement
5.0
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
N/A
Tires
Street Radials
Major modifications
Non

Signature

Find me on Facebook for some reality...
Jeffery Hoops II
sig-jpg.1656194

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
  2. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  7. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  9. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!

Top