Hlistr_07RR

Streetbikes
Birthday
Nov 17, 1987 (Age: 34)
Location
Austin, Texas
Real Name
Steve
Vehicle
2001 Mustang Cobra
Occupation
Police Officer
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
Ride
01 Cobra, 04 Audi A4 USP
60 foot time
2.07
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
13.53
1/4 Mile MPH
104.45
Track Name
Mason Dixon
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
N/A
Tires
Street Radials

Signature

In Valor There is Hope
B8 Audi S4 Prestige, Titanium Edition, Ibis White
2014 Chevrolet Caprice

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  2. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  3. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  5. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  6. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!

Top