hognutz

Birthday
Jan 19, 1975 (Age: 46)
Location
tangent or
Real Name
rob
Vehicle
2007 z06
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

2009 CTS-V
PAST CARS
2015 HELLCAT, 2013 ZL1, 2007 Z06, 2008 C6

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top