jec1521

Fast fords
Birthday
Aug 10, 1989 (Age: 32)
Website
http://www.conservativetakeover.blogspot.com/
Location
201, NJ
Real Name
Jay
Vehicle
04 Sonic Blue Lightning
Occupation
Student
Ride
2004 Ford SVT Lightning
Horsepower
392
Torque
498
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Contact

AIM
jec1521

Signature

L_sig.jpg

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top