jsparent

Birthday
Sep 12, 1980 (Age: 41)
Location
Montreal
Real Name
Jean-Sebastien Parent
Vehicle
2003 Torch Red Cobra
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

2003 Pullied Cobra #1892
[email protected]
[SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]

Trophies

  1. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top