me32

Birthday
Oct 22, 1981 (Age: 40)
Location
CA,NorCal
Real Name
Allen
Vehicle
2008 shelby GT500
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
Ride
Shelby GT500
Horsepower
700
Torque
700
60 foot time
1.654
1/8 Mile ET
7.01
1/8 Mile MPH
104.79
1/4 Mile ET
10.78
1/4 Mile MPH
129.72
Track Name
Sac Raceway
Race weight
4175
Density Altitude
n/a
Engine type and displacement
Ford 5.4 330
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
S/C
Tires
Drag Radials
Major modifications
FRRP TVS,VMP 2.59, SVT handling pack, 3.73, DynoMax 3in catback, E85
Link to Timeslip
http://i224.photobucket.com/albums/dd65/me3232/IMAG0665.jpg

Signature

2008 Shelby GT500
2921 out of 6513 coupes
132 of 314 Alloy Metallic

Shelby Dash Plaque,FRPP TVS Super power pack ,Drag Pack,SVT handling pack,FRPP Cobra Jet TB/MAF/80lb injectors,J&M UCA,LCA,Adj.PHB,SFC,PH A/D,O/R H, DynoMax 3in,CHE, Shelby Rad/HE,VMP 2.59,KB BAP,L&M plenum,BMR KMEMEBER,AED CUSTOM RETURN STYLE FUEL SYSTEM.
91/E85 tune by SHAUN AT AED
700HP/700TQ ON E85
10.78 @ 129MPH 1.644 60FT

2018 Ford Fusion
2019 Lincoln MKZ

WWW.AEDHP.COM

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
  2. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  7. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  9. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!

Top