mellor_21

Birthday
Dec 17, 1989 (Age: 31)
Location
Utah
Real Name
Ty
Vehicle
96 Mystic Cobra
Ride
96 Mystic Cobra
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Engine type and displacement
4.6L DOHC
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
N/A

Signature

"All that Adam had, all that Caesar could, you have and can do.... Build, therefore, your own world."

"Some of your hurts you have cured, And the sharpest you still have survived, But what torments of grief you endured From the evil which never arrived."

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top