mustarrosa

cycling
Birthday
Nov 28, 1952 (Age: 68)
Website
http://
Location
McKinney,Tx
Real Name
steven
Vehicle
'08 GT 500
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

[SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]
The real reason that we can't have the Ten Commandments posted in a courthouse is this:
You cannot post 'Thou Shalt Not Steal,' 'Thou Shalt Not Commit Adultery,' and 'Thou Shall Not Lie' in a building full of lawyers, judges and politicians...It creates a hostile work environment.

Following


Top