NXSVTCOBRA

Birthday
Jul 8, 1982 (Age: 39)
Location
state of Miami
Real Name
Jay
Vehicle
93 GT, 89 LX, 01 COBRA
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

YOUR CAR IS NEITHER FAST NOR FURIOUS!

Followers


Top