RJB03

Birthday
Sep 20, 1962 (Age: 60)
Location
New Orleans
Real Name
Russ
Vehicle
2003 Cobra
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Trophies

  1. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top