sc98cbra

Birthday
Apr 28, 1990 (Age: 31)
Location
Charleston, SC
Real Name
Steven
Vehicle
98 cobra
Occupation
Sonic Employee =)
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
Ride
2004 RF Cobra
Horsepower
489
Torque
516
60 foot time
1.9
1/8 Mile ET
7.40
1/8 Mile MPH
96.00
1/4 Mile ET
11.40
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Track Name
Union SC
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
S/C
Tires
Drag Radials
Major modifications
60lb Injectors, KB BAP, Steggy stage 5 ported blower/TB

Signature

Current Ride:
18317110150106173808137.jpg

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top