Silver04L

Birthday
Jul 10, 1976 (Age: 45)
Location
Alabama
Real Name
brett
Vehicle
'04 Lightning/'07 GT
Occupation
marksmanship instructor
Ride
'04 Lightning
Horsepower
455
Torque
523
60 foot time
2.3
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
13.20
1/4 Mile MPH
106.00
Track Name
SDR
Tranny type
Automatic
Induction
S/C
Tires
Drag Radials
Major modifications
1/4 time was 4 lb lower only

Signature

Silver 2004 Lightning
774/3781-Nov 3, 2003
LFP CAI, C&L plenum and elbow, SCT BA 2400, LFP 4 lb lower, LFP VB, LFP dual pass heat exchanger, LFP e-fan, chevy shackles, LFP 58", Metco D/S loop, Metco idlers, Bassani SS mid-pipe and cat-back, Kenne Bell 2.3, 255s, and 60lbers
Amazaon Tune
2008 SRT-8 Charger
amazontuningsolutions.gif

Following

Followers


Top