silversleeper91

brown hair 6'2" depending on what convenience store i leave

GOING ROAD RACIN!!!!
Birthday
Aug 26, 1981 (Age: 40)
Location
New Hampshire
Real Name
Anthony Imperato
Vehicle
2011 mustang GT
Occupation
Certified Audi technician
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
N/A

Followers


Top