Slider

Cars, Basketball, Football, hanging out with friends
Birthday
May 7, 1985 (Age: 39)
Website
http://
Location
Charlotte,NC
Real Name
Brad
Vehicle
07 Silverado LT Crew Cab
Occupation
CAD Specialist
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top