Sloppy Jones

Birthday
Jan 3, 1996 (Age: 25)
Location
Seminole, Florida
Real Name
Sean
Vehicle
2011 Auto GT
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

2011 A6 GT Premium-
O/R H-pipe by LHT performance, Lethal performance gen II OTA, Outlaws, JLT CAI, E-85, Tuned by Sai Li
Forgestar F14s wrapped with 315/35/20, BMR springs/pan hard bar

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top