sniderboys23

Birthday
Jul 21, 1979 (Age: 42)
Location
ft. worth,tx
Real Name
james
Vehicle
01 Mustang GT
Ride
01 gt
Horsepower
285
Torque
296
60 foot time
1.90
1/8 Mile ET
8.73
1/8 Mile MPH
79.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Track Name
denton
Engine type and displacement
4.6 sohc
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
N/A
Tires
Drag Radials
Major modifications
tb,upper plenum,cai,3.73's,tuner

Signature

roywilliamsedited13mx.jpg


Gone-01 gt full bolt-ons

Here to stay- 2010 Ford Taurus SHO. stock for now. :burnout:

Following


Top