soccerman002

Birthday
Jul 17, 1981 (Age: 40)
Location
Virginia
Real Name
Brandon
Vehicle
1999 Ford Mustang Cobra
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
Ride
1999 Mustang Cobra
Horsepower
291
Torque
296
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Engine type and displacement
4.6L Modular V8
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
N/A

Signature

1999 Ford Mustang SVT Cobra - 4.6L DOHC Modular V8 - 320HP, 317TQ
Born on 5/27/99, Dearborn Assembly Plant, #3024 of 4040 coupes

| FRPP | MGW | JLT | Magnaflow | Sumitomo | SLP | PA Racing | MMR |
|Maximum Motorsports | Moroso | Steeda | Russell | Bilstein | Power Stop |

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top