svtjackal

Birthday
Jun 29, 1980 (Age: 42)
Website
http://www.youtube.com/svtjackal
Location
berwyn IL.
Real Name
Jose
Vehicle
2001 SVTL, 2003 SVTF
Ride
2001 Ford SVT Lightning
Horsepower
345
Torque
430
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

svtjackal.jpg


youtube vids: http://www.youtube.com/svtjackal
newbies register your SVT here http://www.svtregistry.com/

Following

Followers


Top