SVTORANGE

Birthday
Apr 13, 1965 (Age: 56)
Location
Maryland
Real Name
Anthony
Vehicle
09 Corvette ZR1
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

CRAZY FROM THE HEAT WINDOW TINTING

2009 CYBER GREY CORVETTE ZR1

1993 RED FORD MUSTANG NOTCH

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top