tallfreak

Birthday
Oct 27, 1987 (Age: 33)
Location
Memphis
Real Name
Chris
Vehicle
01 Lightning
Ride
2001 Lightning
Horsepower
420
Torque
500
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

28jxgw.gif

Following

Followers


Top