tdschst

Birthday
Jul 8, 1986 (Age: 35)
Location
SW burbs
Real Name
Todd
Vehicle
2014 Ram
Occupation
Stationary Engineer
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
Ride
05 Jeep Cherokee Limited
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Engine type and displacement
5.7L Hemi
Major modifications
Bone stock but every option possible except SRT package

Contact

AIM
TdSchst

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top