TERMIN8TR

Birthday
Apr 29, 1959 (Age: 62)
Website
http://
Location
Here
Real Name
Hec
Vehicle
A Truck
Occupation
Automotive Related
Torque
488
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
N/A
Tires
Street Radials

Contact

AIM
olivahec
ICQ
termin8tr

Top