thndr8

Local from Joliet, 10 yrs USAF, pursuing flying career

flying, SCCA solo II, skiing
Birthday
Feb 18, 1969 (Age: 55)
Location
Chicago
Real Name
Rodney
Vehicle
98 Cobra
Occupation
Airline Mechanic
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

2021 Ranger Tremor, tuned...

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top