venumissvt

Birthday
Jan 5, 1985 (Age: 37)
Location
newark DE
Real Name
jesse
Vehicle
99 COBRA
Ride
99 COBRA
Horsepower
315
Torque
315
60 foot time
1.96
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
13.18
1/4 Mile MPH
106.80
Track Name
cecil county dragway
Engine type and displacement
32Valve DOHC
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials
Major modifications
off road x-pipe, bassani catback, diablo tuner.

Signature

[SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]99 COBRA 175K all orig, off road-x, bassani cat back, diablo.

Top