wastntime

Birthday
Jul 31, 1979 (Age: 43)
Location
Annapolis MD
Real Name
Jim
Vehicle
07 C6 Z06
Occupation
Pick things up and put things down
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
Ride
2003 cobra vert
Horsepower
680
Torque
600
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

2003 Cobra Vert with VMP TVS 2.3 and Fore Level 3 return fuel system. E85... SOLD :cryying:

2007 C6 Z06... with a blower. 714whp, 600tq-FOR SALE

2013 GTR Black Edition-Stock

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top