11Sec_Lx

Birthday
Oct 24, 1975 (Age: 46)
Location
Indianapolis
Real Name
John
Vehicle
2004 Saturn Vue - Daily
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

12' 5.0, 6R80 (stock Converter), 5.2 Block (Gen 3), Gen 2 heads (ported), Gen 1 Boss 302 cams, VMP Gen 3R (63mm/5%), Scott Hasty Tuned, 1101 rwhp/838 rwtq, 3720lbs, 8.94 @ 153 (1.32), 800' d.a. <-- ran w/old combo making 888rwhp

The Positive Displacement Supercharger ET List can be found on TVS/Whipple/Kenne Bell Coyotes --> https://www.facebook.com/groups/577757689011805/

Following

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
  2. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  7. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top