702lightning

Birthday
Nov 18, 1984 (Age: 37)
Website
http://
Location
Sin City
Real Name
Rey
Vehicle
Cobra
Occupation
Student/Buisness Man
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

2003 10th Anniversary


Gone but not forgotten!

04 Torch Red Cobra


Heaton Powered W/ some juice


520rwhp 586tq New #
over 700rwhp and 950lbtq on n2o


2001 z06 cammed sprayed

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top