Ace5Oh

Birthday
Jul 23, 1988 (Age: 33)
Location
Pomona, Ca
Real Name
Adrian
Vehicle
Mustang 5.0 Gt
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

03 Sonic Blue 2.9 Whipple Crusher / TH400 / SRA 8.8

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top