black92

Birthday
Oct 13, 1983 (Age: 38)
Website
http://www.cardomain.com/ride/308308
Location
Olathe, KS
Real Name
Joel
Vehicle
'12 Lincoln MKS EcoBoost
Gender
Male
Occupation
Software QA Engineer
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
Ride
2012 Lincoln MKS EcoBoost
1/4 Mile ET
13.1
1/4 Mile MPH
103
Track Name
Heartland Park
Race weight
4590
Density Altitude
1800
Engine type and displacement
3.5 V6
Tranny type
Automatic
Induction
Turbo
Tires
Street Radials
Major modifications
Tune, 3-bar and 170 thermostat

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
  2. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  7. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  9. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!

Top