cj428mach

Birthday
Apr 7, 1983 (Age: 39)
Location
Kansas
Real Name
Mike Allen
Vehicle
69 Mustang Mach 1
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

2003 Oxford White Cobra, #5676
GenIII 2.65L VMP TVS with GT500 inlet @ 21.5psi, 4lb caged lower, JBA Mids, E85, Centerforce Dyad, T56 Magnum, Return Fuel System, Binary Editor with 04sleeper E85 tune. 771rwhp/657tq
1969 Mach 1 428 Cobra Jet, TKO600, EFI
1964 Falcon Sprint, 331, 4spd, EFI
1937 Ford Coupe 351C 4v, T5, EEC EFI

2003 Sonic Blue Cobra, #3214 Sold :cryying:

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
  2. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  7. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top