CobraR77

Birthday
Apr 21, 1970 (Age: 51)
Website
http://mywebpages.comcast.net/tmichel70
Location
TX
Real Name
Todd
Vehicle
95 R #77, 95 2Top #474
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

Todd
1995 Cobra R #77 ex-IMSA GS
1995 Snipes Ford Cobra R #26 ex-Speedvision Cup GS
1995 Cobra 2 Top #474
2011? Boss302R1 002 ex-IMSA GS
2013 Boss LS SBY #46
http://www.youtube.com/user/CobraR77/videos

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top