Double"O"

Birthday
Mar 2, 1978 (Age: 43)
Location
PA
Real Name
Mike
Vehicle
01 KB Cobra
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
Ride
2001 Cobra
Horsepower
468
Torque
414
60 foot time
2.1
1/8 Mile ET
7.98
1/8 Mile MPH
92.00
1/4 Mile ET
12.02
1/4 Mile MPH
119.85
Track Name
BMR
Engine type and displacement
stock 4V 4.6
Tranny type
Manual
Induction
S/C
Tires
Street Radials
Major modifications
KB 1.7, FLSFCs, HBH tune

Signature

2001 Zinc Yellow Cobra #2398/3867

Tuned by HorsepowerByHermann

Following

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
  2. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  7. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top