Lightning&Mach1

FORDS
Birthday
Apr 23, 1989 (Age: 32)
Website
http://
Location
Evansville, IN
Real Name
Steven Dale
Vehicle
Half A Dozen
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

2004 Black Mach 1(Full Weight/v2 [email protected])Ysi Now
2000 Cobra R #282
1999 Lightning(3.4 Whippled 32v DOHC)
1999 Electric Green Cobra(N/A and IRS [email protected]) (Built and boosted v2 [email protected]) (Built and boosted ysi [email protected]) Still IRS stick shift
1996 Mystic Cobra
1993 Vibrant Red Cobra
1993 Black Cobra

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top