MADRUSSIAN

Getting old.....

CARS, BIKES.....
Birthday
Oct 1, 1983 (Age: 39)
Location
Macedonia OH
Real Name
IGOR
Vehicle
'11 Shelby
Occupation
ARMY
Autolinker
No - Please keep ON word links
Auto link word in user's posts?
Yes - Please feel free to link words in the posts I make.
1/8 Mile ET
0.00
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.00
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

2011 Sterling grey GT500 (#99 out of 410) 2.8 stage 3 Kenne Bell with all the support stuff.
O3' TERMINATOR, RED..... 478+ RWHP, 483+ RWTQ, SOLD!!!!!!!!! :bash::(
'08 mustang GT Eleanor, 5 speed, blue with white stripes- full body kit, 20' BOSS wheels, magnaflow side exhaust, BBK air intake- SOLD!
'04 3500 Cummins 6 speed, chip 470hp, 830tq- tow rig
'05 kawasaki ninja ZX12R, black, lowered, 8" stretch, drag pipe,- my DD

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Top